Filter fixtures by:
Sport | Date | Time | Team | Opposition | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:15 | Girls-U13A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:15 | Boys-U13B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:15 | Girls-U13B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:15 | Boys-U13C | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8A | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8B | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8C | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Cricket | 04/06/2024 | 16:15 | Girls-U12A | District cricket tournament | Details |
Cricket | 07/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U12A | Colfe's School | Details |
Cricket | 07/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U12B | Colfe's School | Details |
Cricket | 07/06/2024 | 17:00 | Girls-U15A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U18A | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U18B | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U15A | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U15A | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U15B | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U15B | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13A | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U13A | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13B | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U13B | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12A | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U12A | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12B | Alleyn's School | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U12B | Alleyn's School | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 13:00 | Girls-U18A | Christ's Hospital | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 13:00 | Girls-U18B | Christ's Hospital | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 13:00 | Girls-U15A | Christ's Hospital | Details |
Tennis | 08/06/2024 | 13:00 | Girls-U14A | Christ's Hospital | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U14A | Ardingly College | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 13:30 | Girls-U14A | Ardingly College | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U14B | Ardingly College | Details |
Cricket | 08/06/2024 | 13:30 | Girls-U14B | Ardingly College | Details |
Cricket | 10/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U17A | Lingfield College | Details |
Cricket | 11/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8A | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U11A | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U11B | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10C | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Cricket | 12/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U10D | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U17A | Simon Langton Grammar School for Boys | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U15A | Emanuel School | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U15B | Emanuel School | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15C | Emanuel School | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U9A | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 13/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U9B | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Cricket | 14/06/2024 | 14:00 | Girls-U13A | St John's School, Leatherhead | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U15A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U18B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:30 | Girls-U14B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U13A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:30 | Girls-U13A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U13B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:30 | Girls-U13B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U12A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:30 | Girls-U12A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U12B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 09:30 | Girls-U12B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U18A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U15A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U15B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U14A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 13:30 | Girls-U14A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 15/06/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U14B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 17/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | Emanuel School | Details |
Cricket | 17/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U14A | Emanuel School | Details |
Cricket | 17/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14B | Emanuel School | Details |
Cricket | 17/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U14B | Emanuel School | Details |
Cricket | 17/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U14C | Emanuel School | Details |
Cricket | 19/06/2024 | 11:30 | Boys-U18A | Marylebone Cricket Club (MCC) | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 19/06/2024 | 11:45 | Girls-U13A | Surbiton High School | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 19/06/2024 | 12:30 | Girls-U13A | Ardingly College | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 19/06/2024 | 13:50 | Girls-U13A | Kingston Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 19/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13A | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Cricket | 19/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13B | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Cricket | 19/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13C | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Cricket | 19/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U10A | Aberdour School | Details |
Cricket | 19/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U10B | Aberdour School | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 19/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U13A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 19/06/2024 | 15:30 | Girls-U13A | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 20/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12A | Ardingly College | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 20/06/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U12A | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 20/06/2024 | 13:15 | Boys-U12A | The Judd School | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 20/06/2024 | 14:15 | Boys-U12A | University College School (UCS) | Details |
Cricket | 20/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15A | Cranmore School | Details |
Cricket | 20/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15B | Cranmore School | Details |
Cricket | 20/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U9A | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Cricket | 20/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U9B | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 20/06/2024 | 15:00 | Boys-U12A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 20/06/2024 | 15:45 | Boys-U12A | Royal Alexandra & Albert School | Details |
Cricket | 21/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U10A | The New Beacon | Details |
Cricket Sixes | 21/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U10A | Rokeby School, Surrey | Details |
Cricket | 21/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U12A | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 21/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U12B | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 21/06/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U12C | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U15A | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U15A | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U15B | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U14A | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U14B | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U13A | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U13B | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12A | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12B | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U14A | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U14B | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U18A | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 12:00 | Boys-U18B | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U13A | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U13B | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 22/06/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13C | Eltham College | Details |
Cricket | 24/06/2024 | 14:15 | Boys-U14A | Whitgift School | Details |
Cricket | 24/06/2024 | 14:15 | Boys-U14B | Whitgift School | Details |
Cricket | 24/06/2024 | 14:15 | Boys-U14C | Whitgift School | Details |
Tennis | 24/06/2024 | 14:15 | Boys-U14A | Lingfield College | Details |
Cricket | 25/06/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U18A | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Tennis | 25/06/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U13A | Lingfield College | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 11:30 | Boys-U18A | The King's School, Canterbury | Details |
Cricket | 26/06/2024 | 11:30 | Boys-U18B | The King's School, Canterbury | Details |
Cricket | 28/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U12A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 28/06/2024 | 14:00 | Girls-U12A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 28/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U12B | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 28/06/2024 | 14:00 | Girls-U12B | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 28/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U12C | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 28/06/2024 | 14:00 | Girls-U12C | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 28/06/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U12D | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U15A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U15A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U15B | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U15B | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U14A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U14A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U14B | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U14B | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U13A | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13B | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U13B | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13C | Dunottar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U12A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:30 | Girls-U12A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U12B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 09:30 | Girls-U12B | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Cricket | 29/06/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U18A | Dunottar School | Details |