Filter fixtures by:
Sport | Date | Time | Team | Opposition | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cricket | 03/07/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13A | New Hall School | Details |
Athletics | 04/07/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U15A | Sports Day | Details |
Athletics | 04/07/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U15A | Sports Day | Details |
Athletics | 04/07/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U14A | Sports Day | Details |
Athletics | 04/07/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U14A | Sports Day | Details |
Athletics | 04/07/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U13A | Sports Day | Details |
Athletics | 04/07/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U13A | Sports Day | Details |
Athletics | 04/07/2024 | 11:00 | Boys-U12A | Sports Day | Details |
Athletics | 04/07/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U12A | Sports Day | Details |
Athletics | 04/07/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U17A | Sports Day | Details |
Athletics | 04/07/2024 | 13:00 | Girls-U17A | Sports Day | Details |
Cricket | 06/07/2024 | 13:00 | Boys-U18A | Old Cats | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13D | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14D | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U16A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U16B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13D | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14D | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U16A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U16B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13D | Preseason | Details |
Lacrosse | 29/08/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U18A | Pre Seasons | Details |
Lacrosse | 29/08/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U18B | Pre Seasons | Details |
Lacrosse | 29/08/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U18C | Pre Seasons | Details |
Lacrosse | 29/08/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U18D | Pre Seasons | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14D | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U16A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 29/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U16B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 08:45 | Boys-U13D | Preseason | Details |
Lacrosse | 30/08/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U18A | Pre Seasons | Details |
Lacrosse | 30/08/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U18B | Pre Seasons | Details |
Lacrosse | 30/08/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U18C | Pre Seasons | Details |
Lacrosse | 30/08/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U18D | Pre Seasons | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 10:15 | Boys-U14D | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 11:45 | Boys-U15C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18B | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U18C | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U16A | Preseason | Details |
Rugby Union | 30/08/2024 | 13:30 | Boys-U16B | Preseason | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 08:45 | Girls-U12C | Welcome to Lacrosse | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 12:45 | Girls-U18A | Downe House | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 12:45 | Girls-U18B | Downe House | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 12:45 | Girls-U18C | Downe House | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 12:45 | Girls-U18D | Downe House | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 12:45 | Girls-U15B | Downe House | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 13:45 | Girls-U15A | Downe House | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 13:45 | Girls-U14A | Downe House | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 13:45 | Girls-U14B | Downe House | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 13:45 | Girls-U14C | Downe House | Details |
Lacrosse | 07/09/2024 | 13:45 | Girls-U13A | Downe House | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U18A | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U18B | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U18C | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U16A | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U16B | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U16C | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15A | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15B | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15C | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U15D | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14A | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14B | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14C | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14D | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 07/09/2024 | 14:00 | Boys-U14E | Sevenoaks School | Details |
Rugby Union | 09/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 09/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14B | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 09/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14C | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 09/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14T | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Football | 10/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8A | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Football | 10/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8B | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Football | 10/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8C | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Rugby Union | 10/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13A | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 10/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13B | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 10/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13C | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 10/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13D | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Netball | 10/09/2024 | 16:30 | 1st VII | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Netball | 10/09/2024 | 16:30 | 2nd VII | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Football | 11/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Football | 11/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Football | 11/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Football | 11/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Football | 11/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11E | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Rugby Union | 11/09/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U16A | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 11/09/2024 | 16:00 | Boys-U16B | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Swimming | 11/09/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U18A | District | Details |
Swimming | 11/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U18A | District | Details |
Swimming | 11/09/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U16A | District | Details |
Swimming | 11/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U16A | District | Details |
Football | 12/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Football | 12/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9B | Banstead Preparatory School | Details |
Rugby Union | 12/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15A | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 12/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15B | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 12/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15C | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Swimming | 12/09/2024 | 17:00 | Boys-U18A | Whitgift School | Details |
Swimming | 12/09/2024 | 17:00 | Boys-U15A | Whitgift School | Details |
Swimming | 12/09/2024 | 17:00 | Boys-U13A | Whitgift School | Details |
Rugby Union | 13/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12A | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 13/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12B | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 13/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12C | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 13/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12D | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 13/09/2024 | 17:30 | Boys-U18B | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Rugby Union | 13/09/2024 | 18:30 | Boys-U18A | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Football | 14/09/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U10A | Reigate U10's Football Tournament | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U13A | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U13B | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U13C | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U12A | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U12B | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U12C | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U13A | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U13B | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U13C | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U12A | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U12B | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Rugby Union | 14/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U12C | Trinity School, Croydon | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 12:30 | Girls-U14A | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 12:30 | Girls-U14B | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 12:30 | Girls-U13A | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 12:30 | Girls-U13B | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 12:30 | Girls-U12A | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 12:30 | Girls-U12B | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 12:30 | Girls-U12C | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 13:30 | Girls-U18A | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 13:30 | Girls-U18B | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 13:30 | Girls-U18C | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 13:30 | Girls-U15A | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 13:30 | Girls-U15B | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | 13:30 | Girls-U14C | Benenden | Details |
Lacrosse | 14/09/2024 | tbc | Girls-U15C | Benenden | Details |
Touch | 16/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14D | King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon | Details |
Netball | 16/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U15A | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Netball | 16/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U14A | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Lacrosse | 17/09/2024 | 14:00 | Girls-U13A | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Football | 17/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Football | 17/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Football | 17/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9B | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Football | 17/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9B | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Football | 17/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9C | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Football | 17/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9C | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 17/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8A | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 17/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8B | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 17/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8C | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Touch | 17/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13D | Emanuel School | Details |
Football | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Football | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Football | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Football | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Football | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11E | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U11A | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U11B | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U10A | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U10B | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U10C | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Rugby Union | 18/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U18C | Wilson's School | Details |
Swimming | 18/09/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U18A | Woldingham School | Details |
Swimming | 18/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U18A | Woldingham School | Details |
Swimming | 18/09/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U15A | Woldingham School | Details |
Swimming | 18/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U15A | Woldingham School | Details |
Swimming | 18/09/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U13A | Woldingham School | Details |
Swimming | 18/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U13A | Woldingham School | Details |
Football | 19/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Football | 19/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9B | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Football | 19/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9C | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 19/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U9A | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 19/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U9B | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 19/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U9C | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Lacrosse | 19/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U14A | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Cross Country | 20/09/2024 | 14:30 | Mixed-U11A | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Cross Country | 20/09/2024 | 14:30 | Mixed-U9A | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Netball | 20/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U12A | Lingfield College | Details |
Netball | 20/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U12A | Lingfield College | Details |
Rugby Union | 20/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12B | Wilson's School | Details |
Touch | 20/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12D | St George's Weybridge | Details |
Rugby Union | 20/09/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U15C | St James' | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U16A | City of London Freemen's | Details |
Lacrosse | 21/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U18A | St Catherine's School | Details |
Lacrosse | 21/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U18B | St Catherine's School | Details |
Lacrosse | 21/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U18C | St Catherine's School | Details |
Lacrosse | 21/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U18D | St Catherine's School | Details |
Lacrosse | 21/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U15A | St Catherine's School | Details |
Lacrosse | 21/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U15B | St Catherine's School | Details |
Lacrosse | 21/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U14A | St Catherine's School | Details |
Lacrosse | 21/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U14B | St Catherine's School | Details |
Lacrosse | 21/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U14C | St Catherine's School | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U15C | Dulwich College | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U14D | Dulwich College | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U18A | The King's School, Canterbury | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U18B | The King's School, Canterbury | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U16A | The King's School, Canterbury | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U16B | The King's School, Canterbury | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15A | The King's School, Canterbury | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U15B | The King's School, Canterbury | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14A | The King's School, Canterbury | Details |
Rugby Union | 21/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14B | The King's School, Canterbury | Details |
Swimming | 21/09/2024 | 18:00 | Boys-U18A | ESSA Relays | Details |
Swimming | 21/09/2024 | 18:00 | Girls-U18A | ESSA Relays | Details |
Swimming | 21/09/2024 | 18:00 | Boys-U15A | ESSA Relays | Details |
Swimming | 21/09/2024 | 18:00 | Girls-U15A | ESSA Relays | Details |
Swimming | 21/09/2024 | 18:00 | Boys-U13A | ESSA Relays | Details |
Swimming | 21/09/2024 | 18:00 | Girls-U13A | ESSA Relays | Details |
Football | 24/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8A | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Football | 24/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8B | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Football | 24/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8C | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 24/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8A | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 24/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8B | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 24/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8C | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 24/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8D | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Rugby Union | 24/09/2024 | 16:15 | Boys-U15C | Eltham College | Details |
Lacrosse | 24/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U12A | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Lacrosse | 24/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U12B | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Lacrosse | 24/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U12C | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Lacrosse | 24/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U12D | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Netball | 24/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U16A | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Netball | 24/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U16B | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Football | 25/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Football | 25/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Football | 25/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Football | 25/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Football | 25/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11E | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 25/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U10A | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 25/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U10B | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 25/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U10C | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 25/09/2024 | 15:30 | Girls-U11A | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 25/09/2024 | 15:30 | Girls-U11B | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 25/09/2024 | 15:30 | Girls-U11C | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Swimming | 25/09/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U14A | District | Details |
Swimming | 25/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U14A | District | Details |
Swimming | 25/09/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U12A | District | Details |
Swimming | 25/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U12A | District | Details |
Football | 26/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | Lingfield U9 Football Tournament | Details |
Lacrosse | 26/09/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U15A | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 26/09/2024 | 15:30 | Girls-U9A | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 26/09/2024 | 15:30 | Girls-U9B | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 26/09/2024 | 15:30 | Girls-U9C | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12C | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 27/09/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12D | Eltham College | Details |
Lacrosse | 27/09/2024 | tbc | Girls-U18A | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 27/09/2024 | tbc | Girls-U18B | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Football | 28/09/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U9A | Caterham U9 Football Tournament | Details |
Football | 28/09/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U9A | Caterham U9 Football Festival | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U12A | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U12B | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U12C | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U12D | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U15A | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U13A | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U13B | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U13C | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U18A | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U18B | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U18C | Claremont Fan Court School | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U16A | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U16B | Claremont Fan Court School | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U16B | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U15A | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U15B | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U15C | Dulwich College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U14A | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U14B | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U14C | Claremont Fan Court School | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U14D | Dulwich College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U13A | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U13B | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U12A | Eltham College | Details |
Rugby Union | 28/09/2024 | 10:00 | Boys-U12B | Eltham College | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U15B | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U14A | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U14B | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Lacrosse | 28/09/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U14C | Lady Eleanor Holles | Details |
Football | 30/09/2024 | 09:30 | Boys-U11A | IAPS U11 Football | Details |
Hockey Indoor | 30/09/2024 | 16:10 | Boys-U16A | U16 Surrey Preliminary | Details |
Lacrosse | 30/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U18A | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Lacrosse | 30/09/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U18B | Walthamstow Hall | Details |
Football | 01/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8A | Oakhyrst Grange School | Details |
Football | 01/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8B | Oakhyrst Grange School | Details |
Football | 01/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8C | Oakhyrst Grange School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 02/10/2024 | 14:00 | Girls-U10A | Radnor House Sevenoaks | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 02/10/2024 | 14:15 | Girls-U11C | Russell House School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 02/10/2024 | 14:15 | Girls-U11D | Russell House School | Details |
Football | 02/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Football | 02/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Football | 02/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Football | 02/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Football | 02/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11E | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 02/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U11A | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 02/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U11B | Lingfield College Prep | Details |
Rugby Union | 02/10/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U16A | Cranmore School | Details |
Swimming | 02/10/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U15A | Sutton High School | Details |
Swimming | 02/10/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U15A | Croydon High School | Details |
Swimming | 02/10/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U14A | Sutton High School | Details |
Swimming | 02/10/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U14A | Croydon High School | Details |
Swimming | 02/10/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U13A | Sutton High School | Details |
Swimming | 02/10/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U12A | Sutton High School | Details |
Swimming | 02/10/2024 | tbc | Girls-U13A | Croydon High School | Details |
Swimming | 02/10/2024 | tbc | Girls-U12A | Croydon High School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 03/10/2024 | 14:00 | Girls-U9A | The Hawthorns School | Details |
Football | 03/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Football | 03/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9B | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Football | 03/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9C | Reigate St Mary's | Details |
Hockey Indoor | 03/10/2024 | tbc | 1st VI | U18 Surrey Preliminary | Details |
Lacrosse | 04/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U12A | Claremont Fan Court School | Details |
Lacrosse | 04/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U12B | Claremont Fan Court School | Details |
Lacrosse | 04/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U12C | Claremont Fan Court School | Details |
Lacrosse | 04/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U12D | Claremont Fan Court School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U13A | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U13B | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U12A | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U12B | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U12C | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Girls-U12D | Putney High School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U14C | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13A | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13B | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U13C | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12A | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12B | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12C | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 09:00 | Boys-U12D | Emanuel School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U18A | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U18B | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U18C | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U18D | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U15A | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 10:00 | Girls-U15B | Putney High School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U16A | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U16B | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U15A | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U15B | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U14A | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 10:30 | Boys-U14B | Emanuel School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U14A | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U14B | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U14C | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U13C | Putney High School | Details |
Lacrosse | 05/10/2024 | 11:00 | Girls-U13D | Putney High School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 11:30 | Boys-U18A | Emanuel School | Details |
Rugby Union | 05/10/2024 | 11:30 | Boys-U18B | Emanuel School | Details |
Touch | 07/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U14D | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Hockey | 07/10/2024 | 16:45 | Girls-U13A | Croydon High School | Details |
Hockey Indoor | 07/10/2024 | tbc | 1st VI | U18 Surrey Preliminary Round | Details |
Football | 08/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8A | Elmhurst School for Boys | Details |
Football | 08/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8B | Elmhurst School for Boys | Details |
Football | 08/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U8C | Elmhurst School for Boys | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 08/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8A | Hazelwood School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 08/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8B | Hazelwood School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 08/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8C | Hazelwood School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 08/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U8D | Hazelwood School | Details |
Touch | 08/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U13D | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Netball | 08/10/2024 | 16:10 | Girls-U16B | Oxted School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 09/10/2024 | 14:15 | Girls-U11A | Micklefield School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 09/10/2024 | 14:15 | Girls-U10A | Micklefield School | Details |
Football | 09/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11A | Elmhurst School for Boys | Details |
Football | 09/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11B | Elmhurst School for Boys | Details |
Football | 09/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11C | Elmhurst School for Boys | Details |
Football | 09/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U11D | Elmhurst School for Boys | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 09/10/2024 | 15:15 | Girls-U10B | Hazelwood School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 09/10/2024 | 15:15 | Girls-U10C | Hazelwood School | Details |
Swimming | 09/10/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U14A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Swimming | 09/10/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U14A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Swimming | 09/10/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U13A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Swimming | 09/10/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U13A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Swimming | 09/10/2024 | 16:30 | Boys-U12A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Swimming | 09/10/2024 | 16:30 | Girls-U12A | Reigate Grammar School | Details |
Hockey | 09/10/2024 | 16:45 | Girls-U12A | Croydon High School | Details |
Hockey | 09/10/2024 | 16:45 | Girls-U12B | Croydon High School | Details |
Football | 10/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | Russell House School | Details |
Football | 10/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9A | Copthorne Preparatory School | Details |
Football | 10/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9B | Russell House School | Details |
Football | 10/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9B | Copthorne Preparatory School | Details |
Football | 10/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9C | Russell House School | Details |
Football | 10/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U9C | Copthorne Preparatory School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 10/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U9A | Micklefield School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 10/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U9B | Micklefield School | Details |
Hockey Sevens | 10/10/2024 | 14:30 | Girls-U9C | Micklefield School | Details |
Netball | 10/10/2024 | tbc | 1st VII | Surrey Schools First Round | Details |
Netball | 10/10/2024 | tbc | Girls-U16A | Surrey Schools First Round | Details |
Touch | 11/10/2024 | 14:30 | Boys-U12D | Tiffin School | Details |